A-Z Index
2
2008-09 Resident Artist Program 2008
2009-10 Resident Artist Program 2010
2010-11 Resident Artist Program 2011
2011-12 RESIDENT ARTIST PROGRAM 2011
2014 Resident Artist Program 2014
4
40th Anniversary 2011
A
Animal Magnetism 2000
Arc Welding Piece 1972
B
B'rer Rabbit/Monkey King 2010
The B. Beaver Animation 1972
B. Beaver Animation (reconstruction) 1990
Belén - A Book of Hours 1999
The Bribe 1993
C
C.E.O. 1986
Cara Lucia 2003
Cascando 1976
Cold Harbor 1983
Come and Go 1979
Company 1983
D
Dead End Kids 1980
Dead End Kids (film version) 1986
DollHouse Film, Mabou Mines 2009
DollHouse, Mabou Mines 2003
Dressed Like an Egg 1977
E
Ecco Porco 2002
An Epidog 1996
F
FAUST Part II 2015
FINN 2010
Flow My Tears The Policeman Said 1985
G
Glass Guignol - "The Brother and Sister Play" 2014
H
Hajj 1983
Happy Days 1996
Help Wanted 1986
I
Imagination Dead Imagine 1984
Imagining The Imaginary Invalid 2014
In the Junge of Cities 1991
It's a Man's World 1987
J
Joey Schmerda Story, The 1984
L
La Divina Caricatura 2013
Lear, Mabou Mines 1990
The Lost Ones 1975
Lucia's Chapters of Coming Forth by Day 2013
M
The MahabharANTa, and and Selected Stories from the Insectiad 1992
Mercier and Camier 1979
Mother 1994
Music for Voices 1972
P
Pataphysics Penyeach: Summa Dramatica & Porco Morto 2009
Peter and Wendy 1996
Play 1971
Pootanah Moksha 1996
A Prelude to a Death in Venice 1980
A Prelude to a Death in Venice (Harvey's Version) 2007
Pretty Boy 1984
Q
The Quantum 1991
R
Red Beads 2005
The Red Horse Animation 1970
The Red Horse Animation (reconstruction) 1995
Reel to Real 1994
S
The Saint and the Football Player 1973
Send/Receive/Send 1973
Shaggy Dog Animation 1979
Sister Suzie Cinema 1980
Song for New York: What Women Do While Men Sit Knitting 2007
Southern Exposure 1979
Starcock 1985
Streetcar Named Desire 2011
Suenos 1989
Summa Dramatica: A Pataphysical Acting Lesson 2009
T
Through the Leaves 1984
V
Vanishing Pictures 1980
W
We Would Find Landscapes 2012
Worstward Ho 1986
Wrong Guys 1981